XIX INTERNATIONAL EXHIBITION

ELECTRONICS
&INSTRUMENTATION

17-19 September, EXPOFORUM


EXHIBITORS LIST RADEL 2019


5S Group Moscow
AWR-APLAC Corparation Finland
Congatec Germany
Dewesoft Slovenia
eFind.ru St. Petersburg
EKF Moscow
H.T.P. S.r.l.   Italy
Hummel Germany
JTAG Technologies St. Petersburg
JUMO Germany
Keysight Technologies Santa Rosa, USA
KUBO Technologies St. Petersburg
PILZ Germany
Samson Germany
TRANSFER MULTISORT ELEKTRONIK Sp. z o.o. Poland
Wiren Board Team Moscow
Yueqing QiHe Electrical Technology Co., LTD China
Zhejiang Jarol Scientific Instrument Co., LTD China
Аvantech St. Petersburg
АVIV Moscow
Аkmetron Moscow
А-CONTRACT St. Petersburg
Аlexander Elektrik Moscow
COPIR plant Koz'modemiyansk
Prioton Orel
АSM tests & measuring Moscow
Bosfor Electro Moscow
Wurth Electronik Moscow
Girikond St. Petersburg
Global Engeneering Moscow
Atlant plant Stavropol' region
Iskra plant Uliyanovsk
Magneton Plant St. Petersburg
Elecon Plant Kazan
ZMKS Moscow
Axion holding Izhevsk
IMOTEK St. Petersburg
Imtechkomplekt St. Petersburg
InSAT Moscow
Integral St.P St. Petersburg
InterElektrik Moscow
Intrasoft St. Petersburg
Infrastruktura Moscow
Irkutskyi releinyi zavod Irkutsk
IRT S-Z St. Petersburg
Elektrodetal' plant Karachev
KB Diada Moscow
KIP-Energo St. Petersburg
KOMPa St. Petersburg
Kontact NPK Minsk
Kontravt N. Novgorod
Kreit Ekaterinburg
LeCroy Rus Moscow
Mapper Moscow
Meandr St. Petersburg
Megaron St. Petersburg
МZТА Moscow
Mikran Tomsk
Mikroprivod Moscow
Milandr Moscow, Zelenograd
Magic Crystall Omsk
NIIET Voronezh
NIP-Informatika St. Petersburg
НКТ Moscow
NPP nifrit Moscow, Zelenograd
NTC Aktor Moscow
NTC Magistr Saratov
ОКB KP Mitischi
OKB Mel Kaluga
Osatek Moscow
PK Sibalt St. Petersburg
PLKSystems Moscow
Pnevma St. Petersburg
ProST Moscow
Radar St. Petersburg
Resourse Bogoroditsk
Rodhe & Schwarz Rus Moscow
Service Devices Moscow
SM Klimat St. Petersburg
Smolenskoe SKTB SPU Smolensk
Sovtest ATE Kursk
STOIK Moscow
TESON Moscow
Technopark St.P. St. Petersburg
Trest "SZMA" St. Petersburg
ТS-SКN Moscow
Fryazinskyi plant Fryazino
ShildPanel Vladimir
Eco Power Moscow
Elecond Sarapul
Elektrosoedinitel Urussu
Enegreticheskaya Elektronika Voronezh

EXHIBITION

Overview
International pavilion "productronica"
Exhibition schedule
Exhibition profile
Exhibitors list
Partners
Venue
Photo/video
Exhibition archive

VISITORS

Reasons to visit
Invitation card
Hotel accommodation
Venue

EXHIBITORS

Terms of participation
Preliminary application
VIP-format
Stand assembly
Requirements for layouts
Printing services
Customs clearance
Accommodation

PROGRAMME

Conference programme
Plan of halls location

PRESS CENTRE

Press releases
Post-releases
Media accreditation